Results

CLASS 1
SJ XC TIME TOTAL PLACE
101 Miss Darcie Booth Blessington mikado W W W W W
102 Miss Daisy Nicoll Storm chaser 0 0 6.00 6.00 1
103 Miss PEBBLES WALKER Sox Unwanted 4 40 9.60 53.60 3
104 Miss Nicole Shepherd Benjamin Boy W W W W W
105 Miss Kiera Gowans Belle Vue Royal Dalton 4 0 2.40 6.40 2
190 Miss Ruby Forbes Carrickleas Rihanna E E
CLASS 2 SJ XC TIME TOTAL PLACE
106 Mrs Nicola Drysdale Tayvale echo W W W W W
107 Miss Gillian Clayton Pyromaniac 8 24 8.80 40.80 18
108 Ms Rosamund Langston Jane’s Fantasy 4 3 10.00 17.20 12
109 Mrs Gemma Findlay Thomas W W W W W
110 Mrs Grace Okeeffe Captain churchill 0 20 3.60 23.60 14
111 Miss Jemma Christie Foolish Mistress 0 0 1.55 1.60 4=
112 Mrs Jude Taylor It’s Winchester 73 0 0 0.00 0.00 1
113 Mrs Nicola Sharp PARC ELEGANCE 0 0 0.00 0.00 2
114 Mrs Sarah Leaver Suzy 0.4 0 4.45 4.80 7
115 Mrs Sara Pearson Dapper Lady W W W W W
116 Mrs Stephanie Stewart Myriewell Dreamcatcher 2 0 3.60 5.60 8
117 Miss Louise Hamilton Almond Adventure 4 49 22.05 74.80 19
118 Ms Sharon Steele Vertigo 0 0 1.25 1.20 3
119 Mrs Lyn Williamson Apache Warlance W W W W W
120 Ms Sarah Anderson Brigadoon Josie E E E E E
121 Miss Megan Ogilvie Penhills Business Class 0 22 17.65 39.60 17
122 Miss Louise Jaques Dalefoot Freddie 4 0 1.65 5.60 8=
123 Miss Paige-Leigh Aitken Categorical 8 10 9.65 28.00 16
124 Mrs Lauren Babcock Corker Crepello E E E E E
125 Mrs Tracy McIntosh Dances the Waltz 0 64 17.65 82.00 20
126 Miss Sharon Scally Steel W W W W W
127 Ms Linda Wallace Cava W W W W W
128 Miss Eve Brown Keltica Hope 4 0 3.25 7.20 10
129 Miss Emma Maguire Golden Delicious E E E E E
130 Mrs Jenny Milne Jay 12 1 4.05 17.20 10
131 Mrs Lindsey Foreman Flow Ride Her 4 0 3.25 7.20 10
132 Miss Rebecca Strange Bella (I’m your lady) 0 0 1.65 1.60 4=
133 Mrs Lesley McCavery Mannachie Ace E E E E E
134 Mrs Eve Gray Casanova 537 0 20 5.25 25.20 15
177 Mrs Diana Ewart Haafaprincess 4 0 0.00 4.00 6
CLASS 3 SJ XC TIME TOTAL PLACE
135 Miss PEBBLES WALKER Sox Unwanted 4 20 3.65 27.60 4=
136 Miss Bryony Anderson Mystic My Fair Lady 0 20 7.65 27.60 4=
137 Miss Nikki Reid Crystal W W W W W
138 Miss Beth Young Indigo Anticipation 0 20 8.05 28.00 6
139 Miss Jessica Jubb-Clark The Saintly Lass 4 40 6.85 50.80 7
140 Miss PEBBLES WALKER Peanut 0 0 0.35 0.40 1
178 Miss Ellie Beattie Bobby’s Laird 4 4 4.85 12.80 3
179 Miss Mya Duncan Coco 8 0 0.05 8.00 2
CLASS 4 SJ XC TIME TOTAL PLACE
141 Miss Stef Gordon Printing Error 0 0 0.00 0.00 1
142 Mr Paul Rawling Freckleton Maarifa W W W W W
143 Mrs Wendy Spence Killadorans Valentino W W W W W
144 Miss Jemma Christie Corrohoe Flight 4 0 0.00 4.00 5=
145 Miss Rebecca Strange Bella (I’m your lady) 16 0 0.40 16.40 10
146 Mrs Nicola Sharp PARC ELEGANCE W W W W W
147 Miss Sarah Gibb Ehad Shael 0 0 0.00 0.00 3
148 Mrs Grace Okeeffe Captain Churchill 12 22 5.60 39.60 14
149 Mrs Dawn Harkin Isserkelly Young Foley W W W W W
150 Mrs Nikki Sinclair Jakeini 8 0 1.20 9.20 8
151 Miss Louise Hamilton Almond Adventure W W W W W
152 Miss Bronte Patterson Lord Heigh Ho 8 0 2.80 10.80 9
153 Miss Paige-Leigh Aitken Categorical 4 40 14.80 58.80 15
154 Miss Caroline Frew Estrella 0 0 0.00 0.00 2
155 Ms Rona Gunn Oakingham Raphael W W W W W
156 Mr Paul Rawling Fulmercross Fleur 4 0 1.60 5.60 7
157 Miss Eve Brown Keltica Hope W W W W W
158 Mrs Jenny Milne Jay 16 0 1.60 17.60 11
159 Mrs Lindsey Foreman Flow Ride Her W W W W W
180 Miss Caitlin Braes Balhagarty Marcasita 0 20 8.80 28.80 12
181 Miss Hannah Hunter Hill Spartan W W W W W
182 Miss Victoria Noble Raemore Jubilation W W W W W
183 Miss Julia Craig Explorer Dora 4 0 0.00 4.00 5=
184 Mrs Gemma Findlay Thomas W W W W W
185 Mrs Hazel Nelson Derrentigue McCurragh 4 20 9.20 33.20 13
192 Steph Stewart Myriewel Dreamcatcher 0 0 1.60 1.60 4
CLASS 5 SJ XC TIME TOTAL PLACE
161 Miss Rhyian Skinner Watt the Fox 8 0 0.00 8.00 5
162 Miss PEBBLES WALKER Peanut 4 0 0.80 4.80 4
163 Miss Isla Bain Million Dollar Baby 4 0 0.40 4.40 3
164 Miss Alyssa Neumann Little Dancer II W W W W W
165 Miss Flora Allen Jay 4 0 0.00 4.00 2
191 Isabella Scott Rio Bravo 4 0 0.00 4.00 1
193 Mya Duncan Coco 8 60 14.40 82.40 6
CLASS 6 SJ XC TIME TOTAL PLACE
166 Mr Scott Lowther Red Mystique 4 0 0.80 4.80
167 Miss Kathryn Wood Firefinch 4 0 0.00 4.00
168 Mrs Jemma Carberry Ballinteskin Tara Hill W W W W W
169 Miss Aimee Robertson Senior Malik 0 0 0.40 0.40 4
170 Ms Fiona Mackinnon Littlehill Cody 0 0 0.00 0.00 1
171 Miss Louise Hill My Ballinasloe Boy 4 0 0.00 4.00 6
172 Miss Amy Ogilvie L.A Diamond 4 0 0.00 4.00
173 Miss Holly Burton Wang Dang Delta 0 0 0.40 0.40 2
174 Ms Rona Gunn Oakingham Raphael W W W W W
175 Mr Scott Lowther Don’t Tell the Husband 2 4 0 0.00 4.00
176 Miss Marion Dreelan Apatchie- Anaghroe 0 0 2.00 2.00 5
186 Miss Aimee Milne It’s Incredible Ted W W W W W
187 Mrs Claire Johnstone Hanleen Armani E E E E E
188 Miss Caitlin Braes Balhagarty Marcasita E E E E E
189 Miss Julia Craig Explorer Dora 0 0 0.40 0.40 3
195 Holly Robertson Louie 4 1 0.00 5.00